• Alle Wedstrijden
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamInfo
    za 24-11-201813:00Nieuwkoop 4 - DOSR 1Te spelenveld 4--
    za 24-11-201814:30Ter Leede 6 - DOSR 2Te spelenveld 8 licht (Ter Leede)
    za 24-11-201815:00DOSR 3 - Abbenes 2Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 24-11-201814:45Olympia JO19-1 - DOSR JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    za 24-11-201814:30Siveo '60 JO19-1 - DOSR JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 24-11-201813:30Graaf W II VAC JO17-1 - DOSR JO17-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    za 24-11-201812:15Quick Boys JO17-7 - DOSR JO17-3Te spelenveld 3 licht
    za 24-11-201812:15SJC JO15-1 - DOSR JO15-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 24-11-201811:15DOSR JO15-2 - ASC JO15-4Te spelenVeld 3--
    za 24-11-201813:00DOSR JO15-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO15-9Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 24-11-201810:00VVSB JO13-1 - DOSR JO13-1Te spelenHoofdveld
    za 24-11-201811:45DOSR JO13-2 - Teylingen JO13-1Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 24-11-201809:00DOSR JO13-4 - DVC JO13-3Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 24-11-201810:30Bernardus JO11-1 - DOSR JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 24-11-201810:15DOSR JO11-2 - Roodenburg JO11-2Te spelenVeld 2b--
    za 24-11-201810:15DOSR JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-5MTe spelenVeld 2a--
    za 24-11-201811:30DOSR JO10-1 - ROAC JO10-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 24-11-201810:00Oliveo JO10-6 - DOSR JO10-2Te spelenveld 5 Oliveo licht jo8 jo9 jo10
    za 24-11-201810:15DOSR JO9-1 - DoCoS JO9-2Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 24-11-201809:00DOSR JO9-2 - Quick Boys JO9-9Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 24-11-201810:00WVC JO9-3M - DOSR JO9-3Te spelenveld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    za 24-11-201809:00DOSR JO8-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 24-11-201810:00ARC JO8-3 - DOSR JO8-2Te spelenveld (8)
    za 24-11-201810:15DOSR JO8-3 - Nieuwkoop JO8-3Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    zo 25-11-201814:00Altior 1 - DOSR 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 25-11-201811:00Quick 2 - DOSR 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    zo 25-11-201811:00Alphen 2 - DOSR 3Te spelenAlphen veld 10
    zo 25-11-201812:30DOSR 4 - Van Nispen, Rkvv 3Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    zo 25-11-201813:15Nicolaas Boys 6 - DOSR 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 25-11-201814:00HVV JO14-5 - DOSR JO14-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    za 01-12-201815:00DOSR 1 - RCL 7Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201815:00DOSR 2 - Teylingen 2Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201812:15Alphia 7 - DOSR 3Te spelenAlphia veld 9 licht
    za 01-12-201815:00DOSR JO19-1 - Noordwijk JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 01-12-201813:00DOSR JO19-2 - ESTO JO19-2Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201811:00DOSR JO17-1 - Quick Boys JO17-2Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 01-12-201815:15Foreholte JO17-3 - DOSR JO17-2Te spelenveld 3 licht
    za 01-12-201813:00DOSR JO17-3 - Van Nispen, Rkvv JO17-1Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 01-12-201813:00DOSR JO15-1 - Meerburg JO15-1GTe spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201812:30Altior JO15-1 - DOSR JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-12-201811:30VVSB JO15-6 - DOSR JO15-3Te spelenveld 3 licht
    za 01-12-201808:30Quick Boys JO14-2 - DOSR JO14-1Te spelenveld 6 licht
    za 01-12-201811:05DOSR JO13-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO13-1Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201810:10RCL JO13-3M - DOSR JO13-2Te spelenveld 6
    za 01-12-201809:00Kagia JO13-2 - DOSR JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-12-201810:00SEP JO13-4M - DOSR JO13-4Te spelenveld 4 Vitesse D. / SEP
    za 01-12-201810:15DOSR JO11-1 - Alphia JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    za 01-12-201811:30DOSR JO11-2 - Haz. Boys JO11-2GTe spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    za 01-12-201809:30Linschoten JO11-2 - DOSR JO11-3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    za 01-12-201808:30Alphia JO10-1 - DOSR JO10-1Te spelenAlphia veld 9 licht
    za 01-12-201809:00DOSR JO10-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO10-7Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 01-12-201808:30Quick Boys JO9-3 - DOSR JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    za 01-12-201809:30Meerburg JO9-5 - DOSR JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    za 01-12-201809:00DOSR JO9-3 - ARC JO9-7Te spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    za 01-12-201809:00DOSR JO8-2 - TAVV JO8-2Te spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    za 01-12-201808:30SJZ JO8-1 - DOSR JO8-3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-12-201814:00DOSR 1 - KDO sv 1Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    zo 02-12-201810:30DOSR 2 - VOC 2Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    zo 02-12-201812:30DOSR 3 - Altior 2Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    zo 02-12-201812:00Warmunda, sv 3 - DOSR 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-12-201810:00DOSR 5 - Leidsche Boys 4Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    zo 02-12-201812:30DOSR 6 - ASC 8Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201814:00Alphia 5 - DOSR 1Te spelenAlphia veld 8 Hoofdveld licht
    za 08-12-201816:15Rijnsburgse Boys 7 - DOSR 2Te spelenveld 5 licht
    za 08-12-201813:00DOSR 3 - Woubrugge 4Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201814:30GDA JO19-1 - DOSR JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-12-201810:00FC Oegstgeest JO17-1 - DOSR JO17-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 08-12-201812:40DOSR JO17-2 - Woubrugge JO17-2Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 08-12-201810:30Warmunda, sv JO17-1 - DOSR JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-12-201810:30Wilhelmus JO15-2 - DOSR JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-12-201811:40DOSR JO15-2 - Roodenburg JO15-1Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201814:15DOSR JO15-3 - FC Lisse JO15-6Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 08-12-201811:15DOSR JO14-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-4Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 08-12-201810:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1 - DOSR JO13-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    za 08-12-201813:05DOSR JO13-2 - Van Nispen, Rkvv JO13-1Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201809:00DOSR JO13-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-3Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201810:00DOSR JO13-4 - Nootdorp JO13-4Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 08-12-201810:00Meerburg JO11-3 - DOSR JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    za 08-12-201809:45Stompwijk'92 JO11-2 - DOSR JO11-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-12-201810:15DOSR JO11-3 - Siveo '60 JO11-2Te spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    za 08-12-201811:30DOSR JO10-1 - Woubrugge JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201810:45VELO JO10-5 - DOSR JO10-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 08-12-201809:00DOSR JO9-2 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 08-12-201810:30Aarlanderveen JO9-2 - DOSR JO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-12-201809:00Bernardus JO8-2 - DOSR JO8-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-12-201811:00DOSR JO8-3 - ARC JO8-6Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 08-12-201809:00DOSR MP - Kickers MPTe spelenveld 4 DOSR (7-tal)
    zo 09-12-201814:00ESTO 1 - DOSR 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-12-201812:00Spartaan'20 2 - DOSR 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-12-201811:30fc Boshuizen 3 - DOSR 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-12-201812:30DOSR 4 - Nicolaas Boys 4Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    zo 09-12-201810:30Lugdunum 3 - DOSR 5Te spelenveld 2 licht
    zo 09-12-201810:30Lugdunum 2 - DOSR 6Te spelenveld 1 licht
    za 15-12-201815:00DOSR 2 - FC Oegstgeest 9Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 15-12-201813:00DOSR 3 - Woubrugge 5Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 15-12-201813:40UNO vv JO17-4 - DOSR JO17-3Te spelen3e veld
    za 15-12-201813:00DOSR JO15-1 - Quick Boys JO15-2Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 15-12-201810:15DOSR JO11-1 - Meerburg JO11-4Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 15-12-201811:30DOSR JO11-2 - Alphen JO11-3Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 15-12-201811:30DOSR JO10-1 - Meerburg JO10-4GTe spelenveld 2 DOSR licht