• Alle Wedstrijden
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamInfo
    vr 22-03-201920:00Roodenburg 35+1 - DOSR 35+1Te spelenveld 3
    vr 22-03-201920:30DOSR 35+1 - Lugdunum 35+1Te spelenveld 3
    vr 22-03-201921:00Warmunda, sv 35+1 - DOSR 35+1Te spelenveld 3
    vr 22-03-201921:30DOSR 35+1 - UVS 35+2Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-201915:00DOSR 1 - Nieuwkoop 4Te spelenVeld 225
    za 23-03-201915:00DOSR 2 - Katwijk 5Te spelenVeld 336
    za 23-03-201914:00Abbenes 2 - DOSR 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-03-201915:00DOSR JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Te spelenVeld 114
    za 23-03-201916:00SPV '81 JO19-1 - DOSR JO19-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    za 23-03-201916:00DHL JO17-1 - DOSR JO17-1Te spelen1(12)--
    za 23-03-201911:00DOSR JO17-2 - Alphense Boys JO17-6Te spelenVeld 225
    za 23-03-201913:00DOSR JO17-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO17-5Te spelenVeld 325
    za 23-03-201913:15DOSR JO15-1 - SJC JO15-1Te spelenVeld 1109
    za 23-03-201909:00DOSR JO15-2 - Noordwijk JO15-2Te spelenVeld 125
    za 23-03-201913:00DOSR JO15-3 - Altior JO15-1Te spelenVeld 278
    za 23-03-201910:45DOSR JO14-1 - MMO JO14-1GTe spelenVeld 178
    za 23-03-201909:00DOSR JO13-1 - RCL JO13-4Te spelenVeld 214
    za 23-03-201908:45FC Lisse JO13-3 - DOSR JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-201909:30SEV JO13-3 - DOSR JO13-3Te spelenveld 4 SEV
    za 23-03-201910:00DWO JO13-4 - DOSR JO13-4Te spelenHoofdveld
    za 23-03-201909:00Woubrugge JO11-1 - DOSR JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-201911:30DOSR JO11-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4Te spelenTrainingsveld36
    za 23-03-201912:45DOSR JO11-3 - Alphia JO11-5Te spelenTrainingsveld36
    za 23-03-201910:00FC Oegstgeest JO10-2 - DOSR JO10-1Te spelenVeld 4B-11112
    za 23-03-201910:15DOSR JO10-2 - DoCoS JO10-5Te spelenTrainingsveld109
    za 23-03-201909:45RKDEO JO9-3 - DOSR JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    za 23-03-201908:30Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - DOSR JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-201908:30Quick Boys JO9-6 - DOSR JO9-3Te spelenveld 4 licht
    za 23-03-201909:00DOSR JO8-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-1Te spelenTrainingsveld78
    za 23-03-201909:30Foreholte JO8-2 - DOSR JO8-2Te spelenveld 4 licht24
    za 23-03-201909:00DOSR JO8-3 - Quick Boys JO8-9Te spelenTrainingsveld36
    za 23-03-201910:15DOSR MP - Aarlnderveen MPTe spelenTrainingsveld36
    zo 24-03-201914:00DOSR 1 - HVV 1Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    zo 24-03-201910:30DOSR 2 - RKDEO 2Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    zo 24-03-201912:30DOSR 3 - Alphen 2Te spelenVeld 2--
    zo 24-03-201912:30ASC 4 - DOSR 4Te spelenVeld 3
    zo 24-03-201910:00DOSR 5 - Nicolaas Boys 6Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    zo 24-03-201912:30DOSR 6 - Foreholte 13Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    wo 27-03-201920:30Foreholte 7 - DOSR 4Te spelenVeld 287
    za 30-03-201914:00ASC 4 - DOSR 2Te spelenVeld 3
    za 30-03-201913:00DOSR 3 - TAVV 8Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 30-03-201908:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2 - DOSR JO15-2Te spelen2k22k11
    za 30-03-201909:45Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 - DOSR JO14-1Te spelen2k2k13
    za 30-03-201908:30Quick Boys JO13-2 - DOSR JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-03-201911:30DOSR JO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-3Te spelenVeld 2a--
    za 30-03-201912:00FC Oegstgeest JO11-5 - DOSR JO11-3Te spelenVeld 4A--
    za 30-03-201911:30DOSR JO10-1 - MMO JO10-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 30-03-201914:30FC Oegstgeest JO10-5 - DOSR JO10-2Te spelenVeld 4B-1--
    za 30-03-201910:15DOSR JO9-1 - Oosterheem JO9-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 30-03-201909:00DOSR JO9-2 - Alphense Boys JO9-4Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 30-03-201911:30DOSR JO9-3 - Foreholte JO9-4Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 30-03-201909:45Katwijk JO8-2 - DOSR JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-03-201909:00DOSR JO8-2 - Katwijk JO8-3Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 30-03-201908:30Meerburg JO8-6 - DOSR JO8-3Te spelenveld 2 licht
    za 30-03-201915:00DOSR JO19-1 - RCL JO19-1Te spelen--
    zo 31-03-201910:00ROAC 3 - DOSR 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 31-03-201914:30ASC 9 - DOSR 5Te spelenVeld 4
    zo 31-03-201910:00Foreholte 12 - DOSR 6Te spelenveld 1 licht1114
    vr 05-04-201920:00Lugdunum 35+1 - DOSR 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    vr 05-04-201920:30DOSR 35+1 - UVS 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    vr 05-04-201921:00Warmunda, sv 35+1 - DOSR 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    vr 05-04-201921:30DOSR 35+1 - Roodenburg 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-04-201915:30RCL 7 - DOSR 1Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-04-201915:00FC Oegstgeest 9 - DOSR 2Te spelenVeld 4--
    za 06-04-201913:00DOSR 3 - Alphia 7Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 06-04-201912:30Noordwijk JO19-1 - DOSR JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-04-201915:00DOSR JO19-2 - Nicolaas Boys JO19-2Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 06-04-201913:00DOSR JO17-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO17-1Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 06-04-201912:45Nieuwkoop JO17-3 - DOSR JO17-2Te spelenveld 3 (vanaf 1 okt. beschikbaar)
    za 06-04-201910:30Sportclub Monster JO15-1 - DOSR JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-04-201913:30DOSR JO15-2 - Katwijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 06-04-201911:00ESTO JO15-2 - DOSR JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-04-201911:05DOSR JO14-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO14-2Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 06-04-201908:30Katwijk JO13-2 - DOSR JO13-1Te spelenveld 6 licht
    za 06-04-201910:45DOSR JO13-2 - SEV JO13-2Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 06-04-201909:00DOSR JO13-3 - Quick Boys JO13-5Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 06-04-201909:00DOSR JO13-4 - Quick Boys JO13-6Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 06-04-201910:15DOSR JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-2Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 06-04-201912:30DOSR JO11-2 - Van Nispen JO11-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 06-04-201909:00Siveo '60 JO11-2 - DOSR JO11-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-04-201909:00Sporting Leiden JO10-1 - DOSR JO10-1Te spelenveld 5 (alleen 8- of 6-tallen)
    za 06-04-201911:30DOSR JO10-2 - ROAC JO10-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 06-04-201908:30Zoetermeer, fc JO9-1 - DOSR JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    za 06-04-201909:00DOSR JO9-2 - Zevenhoven JO9-1Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 06-04-201908:45FC Lisse JO8-1 - DOSR JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 JO10& 9 & 8
    za 06-04-201909:00DOSR JO8-2 - UVS JO8-2Te spelenTrainingsveld--
    za 06-04-201909:00Alphense Boys JO8-2 - DOSR JO8-3Te spelenveld 13 -1
    zo 07-04-201914:00Laakkwartier 1 - DOSR 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-04-201911:30Antibarbari 2 - DOSR 2Te spelenveld 4 Antibarbari
    zo 07-04-201911:30Altior 2 - DOSR 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-04-201912:30DOSR 4 - DoCoS 2Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    zo 07-04-201912:00Leidsche Boys 4 - DOSR 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-04-201912:30ASC 8 - DOSR 6Te spelenVeld 3
    wo 10-04-201919:30DOSR JO19-1 - GDA JO19-1Te spelenveld 2 DOSR licht
    za 13-04-201915:00DOSR 1 - Alphia 5Te spelenveld 3 deelveld WVC / DOSR licht
    za 13-04-201915:00DOSR 2 - Rijnsburgse Boys 7Te spelenveld 1 DOSR
    za 13-04-201912:00Woubrugge 4 - DOSR 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-04-201914:15ARC JO19-3 - DOSR JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 13-04-201910:30VELO JO17-2 - DOSR JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 13-04-201911:00DOSR JO17-2 - ASC JO17-4Te spelenveld 1 DOSR